Housing Committee

COMMISSION TERMS       
     
  Start Expire
Ron Bear 11/1/2010 1/5/2021
Leroy Nicolar 10/31/2016 9/30/2016
Beth Sockbeson 10/31/2012 9/30/2017
Brenda Fields 10/31/2013 9/30/2019
Steven Paul 10/31/2015 9/30/2020